Kurspläne

Kursprogramm

Freitag, 22.09.17
Zeit Kurs Instruktor Raum
06:40 - 07:10 M.A.X. Melanie von Rotz
08:00 - 09:00 Zumba Gold® Jessica Russi
09:00 - 10:00 Bodyfit Gold Claudia Schwarzenberger
10:00 - 11:00 Pilates Ruth Andenmatten
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates Ruth Andenmatten
12:00 - 13:00 Bodypump LES MILLS Tamara Banz
17:30 - 18:30 Pilates Franziska Schilling
18:30 - 19:00 CXWORX LES MILLS Nicola Britschgi
19:10 - 20:25 Hatha Yoga Franziska Schilling
Samstag, 23.09.17
Zeit Kurs Instruktor Raum
08:10 - 09:10 Bodypump LES MILLS Team
09:20 - 10:20 Bodypump LES MILLS Christa Schmid
10:30 - 11:30 Fila Kick Power Claudia Schilter
11:35 - 12:35 Bodybalance LES MILLS Claudia Schilter
Sonntag, 24.09.17
Zeit Kurs Instruktor Raum
09:00 - 10:15 Yoga Flow Cornelia Gärtner
10:30 - 11:45 Yoga Flow Level 2 Cornelia Gärtner
17:00 - 18:00 Bodypump LES MILLS Team
18:10 - 18:40 CXWORX LES MILLS Team
Montag, 25.09.17
Zeit Kurs Instruktor Raum
07:00 - 08:00 Power Yoga Beatrice Roth Grüter
08:00 - 09:00 Rückentraining Beatrice Roth Grüter
09:00 - 10:00 Zumba® Jessica Russi
10:00 - 11:00 Bodypump LES MILLS Tamara Banz
11:00 - 12:00 Bodybalance LES MILLS Tamara Banz
12:00 - 13:00 Yoga Flow Cornelia Gärtner
14:00 - 15:00 Rückentraining Eveline Schnetzler
17:25 - 17:55 CXWORX LES MILLS Jasmin Schmidli
18:00 - 19:00 Bodypump LES MILLS Fabio Gambetta
18:30 - 19:30 BOOTCAMP Outdoor Tamara Banz
19:10 - 20:10 Bodyfit Priska Haas
20:10 - 21:10 Bauch-Beine-Po Sandra Bucher
Dienstag, 26.09.17
Zeit Kurs Instruktor Raum
08:00 - 09:00 Power Yoga Beatrice Roth Grüter
09:00 - 10:00 Pilates Irene Brechbühl
10:00 - 11:00 Pilates Level 2 Team
11:00 - 12:00 Zumba® Maurice Klemm
12:00 - 13:00 BOOTCAMP Indoor Tamara Banz
16:00 - 16:55 Yoga Gold Cornelia Gärtner
17:25 - 17:55 M.A.X. Melanie von Rotz
18:00 - 19:00 Bodyfit Eveline Schnetzler
19:00 - 20:00 Bodypump LES MILLS Barbara Arpagaus
20:10 - 21:10 Pilates Eveline Schnetzler
Mittwoch, 27.09.17
Zeit Kurs Instruktor Raum
09:00 - 10:00 Bodyfit Team
10:00 - 11:00 Bodyfit Gold Team
12:00 - 13:00 Bodybalance LES MILLS Tamara Banz
14:30 - 15:30 Rückentraining Franziska Schilling
15:30 - 16:30 Zumba Gold® Jessica Russi
17:00 - 18:00 Bodyfit Gisela Steiner
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates Dominique Arregger
19:00 - 20:00 Fila Kick Power Patricia Hofmann
20:00 - 21:00 Hatha Yoga Raquel C. Sanz Fontan
Donnerstag, 28.09.17
Zeit Kurs Instruktor Raum
08:30 - 09:00 Bauch intensiv Coni Müller
09:00 - 10:00 Bodyfit Gold Coni Müller
12:00 - 13:00 Bodypump LES MILLS Eveline Schnetzler
17:00 - 18:00 Zumba® Maurice Klemm
18:00 - 19:00 Bodypump LES MILLS Gisela Steiner
19:10 - 19:40 M.A.X. Gisela Steiner
19:40 - 20:10 Bauch intensiv Gisela Steiner
20:10 - 21:10 Bodybalance LES MILLS Petra Eigensatz
Freitag, 29.09.17
Zeit Kurs Instruktor Raum
06:40 - 07:10 M.A.X. Melanie von Rotz
08:00 - 09:00 Zumba Gold® Jessica Russi
09:00 - 10:00 Bodyfit Gold Claudia Schwarzenberger
10:00 - 11:00 Pilates Ruth Andenmatten
11:00 - 12:00 Pilates Ruth Andenmatten
12:00 - 13:00 Bodypump LES MILLS Tamara Banz
17:30 - 18:30 Pilates Franziska Schilling
18:30 - 19:00 CXWORX LES MILLS Nicola Britschgi
19:10 - 20:25 Hatha Yoga Franziska Schilling
Samstag, 30.09.17
Zeit Kurs Instruktor Raum
08:10 - 09:10 Bodypump LES MILLS Team
09:20 - 10:20 Bodypump LES MILLS Christa Schmid
10:30 - 11:30 Fila Kick Power Claudia Schilter
11:35 - 12:35 Bodybalance LES MILLS Claudia Schilter
Sonntag, 01.10.17
Zeit Kurs Instruktor Raum
09:00 - 10:15 Yoga Flow Cornelia Gärtner
10:30 - 11:45 Yoga Flow Level 2 Cornelia Gärtner
17:00 - 18:00 Bodypump LES MILLS Team
18:10 - 18:40 CXWORX LES MILLS Team
Montag, 02.10.17
Zeit Kurs Instruktor Raum
07:00 - 08:00 Power Yoga Beatrice Roth Grüter
08:00 - 09:00 Rückentraining Beatrice Roth Grüter
09:00 - 10:00 Zumba® Jessica Russi
10:00 - 11:00 Bodypump LES MILLS Tamara Banz
11:00 - 12:00 Bodybalance LES MILLS Tamara Banz
12:00 - 13:00 Yoga Flow Cornelia Gärtner
14:00 - 15:00 Rückentraining Eveline Schnetzler
17:25 - 17:55 CXWORX LES MILLS Jasmin Schmidli
18:00 - 19:00 Bodypump LES MILLS Fabio Gambetta
18:30 - 19:30 BOOTCAMP Outdoor Tamara Banz
19:10 - 20:10 Bodyfit Priska Haas
20:10 - 21:10 Bauch-Beine-Po Sandra Bucher
Dienstag, 03.10.17
Zeit Kurs Instruktor Raum
08:00 - 09:00 Power Yoga Beatrice Roth Grüter
09:00 - 10:00 Pilates Irene Brechbühl
10:00 - 11:00 Pilates Level 2 Team
11:00 - 12:00 Zumba® Maurice Klemm
12:00 - 13:00 BOOTCAMP Indoor Tamara Banz
16:00 - 16:55 Yoga Gold Cornelia Gärtner
17:25 - 17:55 M.A.X. Melanie von Rotz
18:00 - 19:00 Bodyfit Eveline Schnetzler
19:00 - 20:00 Bodypump LES MILLS Barbara Arpagaus
20:10 - 21:10 Pilates Eveline Schnetzler
Mittwoch, 04.10.17
Zeit Kurs Instruktor Raum
09:00 - 10:00 Bodyfit Team
10:00 - 11:00 Bodyfit Gold Team
12:00 - 13:00 Bodybalance LES MILLS Tamara Banz
14:30 - 15:30 Rückentraining Franziska Schilling
15:30 - 16:30 Zumba Gold® Jessica Russi
17:00 - 18:00 Bodyfit Gisela Steiner
18:00 - 19:00 Pilates Dominique Arregger
19:00 - 20:00 Fila Kick Power Patricia Hofmann
20:00 - 21:00 Hatha Yoga Raquel C. Sanz Fontan
Donnerstag, 05.10.17
Zeit Kurs Instruktor Raum
08:30 - 09:00 Bauch intensiv Coni Müller
09:00 - 10:00 Bodyfit Gold Coni Müller
12:00 - 13:00 Bodypump LES MILLS Eveline Schnetzler
17:00 - 18:00 Zumba® Maurice Klemm
18:00 - 19:00 Bodypump LES MILLS Gisela Steiner
19:10 - 19:40 M.A.X. Gisela Steiner
19:40 - 20:10 Bauch intensiv Gisela Steiner
20:10 - 21:10 Bodybalance LES MILLS Petra Eigensatz