Cours collectifs

Programme des cours collectifs

 

Vendredi, 22.09.17
Heure Cours Salle Instructeur
08:00 - 08:50 Yoga Studio 3 Alexia
08:30 - 09:15 Aqua Cycling Piscine Gabriela
09:00 - 09:50 Stretching Studio 3 Alexia
09:00 - 09:50 Body Pump Studio 1 Sandra
09:30 - 10:15 Aqua Training Piscine Gabriela
10:00 - 10:50 Body Balance Studio 3 Alexia
10:00 - 10:50 TBC Studio 1 Joanna
10:30 - 11:15 Aqua Jump Piscine Gabriela
12:15 - 13:10 Bike Studio 2 Steve J.
12:15 - 12:45 CXWorx Studio 1 Team
12:30 - 13:15 Aqua Training Piscine Gabriela
14:30 - 15:15 Aqua Dynamic Piscine Steve J.
17:30 - 18:20 Zumba Studio 1 Haifa
18:00 - 18:45 Paddle Fit Piscine Maelle
18:30 - 19:20 Body Pump Studio 1 Steve J.
19:30 - 20:20 Body Attack Studio 1 Steve J.
Samedi, 23.09.17
Heure Cours Salle Instructeur
09:30 - 10:15 Aqua Training Piscine Regiane
09:30 - 10:20 Yoga Studio 1 Victoria
10:30 - 11:20 Bike Studio 2 Sabrina
10:30 - 11:20 Bodysculpt studio 1 Alexia
10:30 - 11:15 Aqua Cycling Piscine Team
11:30 - 12:20 Bike Studio 2 Sabrina
11:30 - 11:55 Aqua circuit piscine Regiane
12:00 - 12:25 Aqua circuit piscine Regiane
Dimanche, 24.09.17
Heure Cours Salle Instructeur
09:30 - 10:20 Body Balance studio 1 Sandra
10:00 - 10:45 Aqua Training Piscine Marie France
10:30 - 11:20 Bike Studio 2 Stefania
10:30 - 11:20 Body Pump Studio 1 Sandra
11:00 - 11:45 Aqua Cycling Piscine Renaud
11:30 - 12:20 Bike Studio 2 Stefania
12:00 - 12:45 Aqua Sculpt Piscine Marie France
Lundi, 25.09.17
Heure Cours Salle Instructeur
08:30 - 09:20 Aqua Sculpt Piscine Marie-France
09:00 - 09:50 Body Balance Studio 1 Elena
09:00 - 09:50 RPM Studio 2 Sandra
09:30 - 10:15 Aqua Balance Piscine Marie-France
09:50 - 10:20 CXWorx Studio 3 Sandra
10:30 - 11:20 Stretching Studio 3 Loic
12:15 - 13:05 Zumba Studio 1 Bea
12:15 - 13:05 Bike Studio 2 Luigi
12:15 - 13:05 Yoga Studio 3 Alexia
12:30 - 13:15 Aqua Cycling Piscine Team
14:30 - 15:20 Tai-Chi Studio 3 Maïté
14:30 - 15:20 Aqua Training Piscine Joanna
17:00 - 17:50 Aqua Dynamic Piscine Gabriela
17:30 - 18:20 Zumba Studio 1 Bea
17:30 - 18:00 CXWorx Studio 3 Elena
18:00 - 18:50 Aqua Jump Piscine Gabriela
18:30 - 19:20 Bike Studio 2 Yann
18:30 - 19:20 Bodysculpt Studio 1 Philippe
19:00 - 19:50 Aqua Training Piscine Gabriela
19:30 - 20:20 Body Pump Studio 1 Diana
19:30 - 20:20 Pilates Studio 3 Tabea
Mardi, 26.09.17
Heure Cours Salle Instructeur
09:00 - 09:50 Pilates Studio 3 Alex
09:00 - 09:50 TBC Studio 1 Alexia
09:30 - 10:15 Aqua Dynamic Piscine Maryna
10:00 - 10:50 Yoga Studio 1 Alexia
10:30 - 11:15 Aqua Balance Piscine Marie-France
12:15 - 13:05 Bike Studio 2 Team
12:15 - 13:05 Body Balance Studio 3 Sandra
12:15 - 13:05 Body Pump Studio 1 Marie G.
12:30 - 13:15 Aqua Training Piscine Joanna
14:30 - 15:15 Aqua Cycling Piscine Joanna
17:30 - 18:25 Body Pump Studio 1 Sandra
18:30 - 19:20 Bike Studio 2 Alena
18:30 - 19:20 Pilates Studio 3 Regiane
19:00 - 19:45 Aqua Training Piscine Team
19:30 - 20:20 Body Combat Studio1 Anna
19:30 - 20:20 Yoga Studio 3 Liza
20:00 - 20:45 Paddle Fit Piscine Hakim
Mercredi, 27.09.17
Heure Cours Salle Instructeur
08:00 - 08:50 Bodysculpt Studio 1 Joanna
09:00 - 09:50 Gym dos Studio 3 Olga
09:00 - 09:50 Body step Studio 1 Sandra
09:30 - 10:15 Aqua Sculpt Piscine Myriam
10:00 - 10:50 Body Jam studio 1 Cyril
10:00 - 10:50 Pilates Studio 3 Olga
10:30 - 11:15 Aqua Jump Piscine Myriam
12:15 - 13:05 Body Pump Studio 1 Steve J.
12:15 - 13:05 RPM Studio 2 Marie G.
12:30 - 13:15 Aqua Sculpt Piscine Marie-France
14:30 - 15:15 Aqua Balance Piscine Marie-France
14:30 - 15:20 Yoga Studio 1 Eric
17:30 - 18:20 Zumba Studio 1 Bea
18:00 - 18:45 Aqua Zumba Piscine Regiane
18:30 - 19:30 Body Balance Studio 3 Sandra
18:30 - 19:00 CXWorx Studio 1 Mathieu
19:00 - 19:50 Body Attack Studio 1 Mathieu
19:00 - 19:45 Aqua Cycling Piscine Team
Jeudi, 28.09.17
Heure Cours Salle Instructeur
08:30 - 09:15 Aqua Dynamic Piscine Maryna
09:00 - 09:50 Pilates Studio 1 Elena
09:30 - 10:15 Aqua Zumba Piscine Regiane
10:00 - 10:50 Tai-Chi Studio 3 Maite
10:00 - 10:30 CXWorx Studio 1 Elena
10:30 - 11:15 Aqua Balance Piscine Marie-France
12:15 - 13:00 Body Balance Studio 3 Sandra
12:15 - 13:05 Body Combat Studio 1 Myriam
12:15 - 13:05 RPM Studio 2 Marie G.
12:30 - 13:15 Aqua Sculpt Piscine Marie-France
14:30 - 15:15 Aqua Training Piscine Marie-France
18:00 - 18:30 CXWorx Studio 3 Steve J.
18:30 - 19:20 Bike studio 2 Team
18:30 - 19:20 Body step Studio 1 Sabrina
19:00 - 19:45 Aqua Dynamic Piscine Steve J.
19:00 - 20:20 Yoga Studio 3 Victoria